Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice Savagesprint A-Main
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL LAPPA 1 17/2:02.565 (2)
2 2MASON SASSAMAN 2 16/2:00.437 (2)
3 3JOEY STANLEY 3 16/2:04.438 (2)
4 4GENE SHAKESPEARE 4 16/2:05.000 (2)
5 5BELLA SCHITTLER 5 15/2:03.925 (2)
2
17.5 Sprintcar A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARRETT HUMMEL 1 39/4:02.482 (2)
2 2LES HARTZELL 2 38/4:00.208 (2)
3 3TODD RAVEL 3 35/4:00.892 (2)
4 5RICK OLVITT 5 33/4:03.669 (1)
3
Stock Mudboss B-Main
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KERRY SEIGFRIED 7 35/4:00.884 (2)
2 2GARRETT HUMMEL 8 35/4:01.548 (2)
3 3DAWSON MINER 9 35/4:02.079 (2)
4 4GEORGE VARDZIK 10 35/4:02.712 (2)
5 5HOWARD YOUNG 11 35/4:03.372 (2)
6 6SCOTT MURPHY 12 34/4:03.406 (2)
7 7ED HERMAN 13 34/4:05.384 (2)
4
Novice A-Main
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GENE SHAKESPEARE 1 16/2:02.082 (2)
2 2WILL LAPPA 2 15/2:01.132 (1)
3 3BELLA SCHITTLER 3 15/2:02.072 (2)
5
13.5 Mudboss A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEORGE RAMOS 1 38/4:01.561 (2)
2 2ETHAN MILLER 2 36/4:05.222 (2)
3 3SCOTT MURPHY 3 34/4:07.486 (1)
4 4KENNY KUTT 4 33/4:02.878 (2)
5 5BRETT HOLLINGER 5 1/6.307 (2)
6
Savage Sprintcar A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD RAVEL 1 38/4:04.434 (2)
2 2MICK GREENAWALT 2 36/4:00.166 (2)
3 3GEORGE VARDZIK 3 35/4:05.646 (2)
4 4GLEN KILLIAN 4 35/4:05.983 (2)
5 5BILLY NEY 5 35/4:07.224 (1)
7
Stock Late Model A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH SR. STANLEY 1 37/4:01.929 (2)
2 2MIKE KULP 2 37/4:04.099 (2)
3 3HAL GILMER 3 36/4:03.865 (2)
4 4GLEN KILLIAN 4 35/4:00.066 (1)
5 5MAT KIRKPATRICK 5 35/4:03.637 (2)
6 6RONALD STANLEY 6 32/4:08.567 (1)
7 7ETHAN MILLER
8 8RICK OLVITT
8
Stock Mudboss A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD RAVEL 1 38/4:03.768 (2)
2 2GEORGE RAMOS 2 38/4:04.995 (2)
3 3GLEN KILLIAN 3 36/4:03.880 (2)
4 4ETHAN MILLER 4 36/4:04.415 (2)
5 5KENNY KUTT 5 36/4:06.490 (2)
6 6LES HARTZELL 6 35/4:00.740 (1)
7 7KERRY SEIGFRIED Bump-Up
8 8ED HERMAN Bump-Up

Event Stats

Race Track Urcp Dirt Oval
Registrations Entries: 45
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 4,216
close X