Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Savagesprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON SASSAMAN 1 16/2:04.806 (1)
2 2WILL LAPPA 2 15/2:03.352 (1)
3 3JOEY STANLEY 3 14/2:03.165 (1)
4 4BELLA SCHITTLER 4 14/2:09.343 (1)
5 5GENE SHAKESPEARE 5 13/2:04.961 (1)
2
17.5 Sprintcar (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARRETT HUMMEL 1 39/4:05.861 (1)
2 2LES HARTZELL 2 37/4:03.274 (1)
3 3BRETT HOLLINGER 3 35/4:04.051 (1)
4 4TODD RAVEL 4 34/4:05.686 (1)
5 5RICK OLVITT 5 33/4:03.669 (1)
6 6ETHAN MILLER 6 N/A
3
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GENE SHAKESPEARE 1 15/2:01.071 (1)
2 2WILL LAPPA 2 15/2:01.132 (1)
3 3BELLA SCHITTLER 3 14/2:14.803 (1)
4
Savage Sprintcar (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY NEY 1 35/4:07.224 (1)
2 2TODD RAVEL 2 34/4:04.924 (1)
3 3MICK GREENAWALT 3 31/4:01.697 (1)
4 4GLEN KILLIAN 4 29/4:04.338 (1)
5 5GEORGE VARDZIK 5 25/4:00.945 (1)
5
13.5 Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN MILLER 1 35/4:00.126 (1)
2 2SCOTT MURPHY 2 34/4:07.486 (1)
3 3KENNY KUTT 3 32/4:01.518 (1)
4 4BRETT HOLLINGER 4 N/A
5 5GEORGE RAMOS 5 N/A
6
Stock Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HAL GILMER 5 33/4:09.726 (1)
2 2RONALD STANLEY 6 32/4:08.567 (1)
3 3ETHAN MILLER 7 19/2:35.330 (1)
4 4RICK OLVITT 8 10/1:31.232 (1)
7
Stock Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KULP 1 37/4:06.460 (1)
2 2KEITH SR. STANLEY 2 37/4:06.580 (1)
3 3GLEN KILLIAN 3 35/4:00.066 (1)
4 4MAT KIRKPATRICK 4 34/4:05.611 (1)
8
Stock Mudboss (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD RAVEL 10 32/4:01.060 (1)
2 2GARRETT HUMMEL 11 32/4:03.931 (1)
3 3KENNY KUTT 12 29/4:02.106 (1)
4 4DAWSON MINER 13 N/A
9
Stock Mudboss (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN KILLIAN 6 33/4:03.279 (1)
2 2ED HERMAN 7 33/4:04.500 (1)
3 3HOWARD YOUNG 8 33/4:05.644 (1)
4 4SCOTT MURPHY 9 32/4:00.163 (1)
10
Stock Mudboss (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEORGE RAMOS 1 36/4:02.431 (1)
2 2LES HARTZELL 2 35/4:00.740 (1)
3 3ETHAN MILLER 3 35/4:03.550 (1)
4 4GEORGE VARDZIK 4 35/4:06.000 (1)
5 5KERRY SEIGFRIED 5 34/4:04.640 (1)

Event Stats

Race Track Urcp Dirt Oval
Registrations Entries: 45
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 4,216
close X