Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Savagesprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON SASSAMAN
2 2GENE SHAKESPEARE
3 3BELLA SCHITTLER
4 4JOEY STANLEY
5 5WILL LAPPA
2
17.5 Sprintcar (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LES HARTZELL
2 2BRETT HOLLINGER
3 3GARRETT HUMMEL
4 4ETHAN MILLER
5 5RICK OLVITT
6 6TODD RAVEL
3
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL LAPPA
2 2GENE SHAKESPEARE
3 3BELLA SCHITTLER
4
Savage Sprintcar (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN KILLIAN
2 2TODD RAVEL
3 3BILLY NEY
4 4GEORGE VARDZIK
5 5MICK GREENAWALT
5
13.5 Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT MURPHY
2 2BRETT HOLLINGER
3 3KENNY KUTT
4 4ETHAN MILLER
5 5GEORGE RAMOS
6
Stock Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KULP
2 2RONALD STANLEY
3 3RICK OLVITT
4 4GLEN KILLIAN
7
Stock Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN MILLER
2 2KEITH SR. STANLEY
3 3HAL GILMER
4 4MAT KIRKPATRICK
8
Stock Mudboss (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARRETT HUMMEL
2 2LES HARTZELL
3 3ED HERMAN
4 4TODD RAVEL
9
Stock Mudboss (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN MILLER
2 2HOWARD YOUNG
3 3KERRY SEIGFRIED
4 4GLEN KILLIAN
10
Stock Mudboss (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY KUTT
2 2GEORGE VARDZIK
3 3SCOTT MURPHY
4 4GEORGE RAMOS
5 5DAWSON MINER

Event Stats

Race Track Urcp Dirt Oval
Registrations Entries: 45
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 4,216
close X