Mains Heat Sheet
1
13.5 Mudboss B-Main
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Toby Good 7 33/4:03.705 (2)
2 2Ed Herman 8 30/4:06.398 (1)
3 3Brian Reed 9 29/3:59.824 (2)
2
Stock Mudboss B-Main
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Jon Imhoff 8 31/4:05.763 (1)
2 3Carter Tittle 9 28/4:00.041 (1)
3 4Shawn McKechnie 10 26/4:04.714 (2)
4 5Gregory Wagner 11 26/4:06.754 (2)
5 6John Scherrer 12 25/4:02.461 (1)
6 7Donnie Cox 2 34/4:04.726 (1)
3
17.5 Sprint B-Main
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Moser 7 35/4:03.702 (2)
2 2Donnie Cox 8 33/4:02.428 (1)
3 3Dale Hartzell 9 32/3:35.542 (1)
4 4Brian Bbg Burkhart 10 31/4:06.489 (2)
5 5Brent Tittle 11 30/4:02.745 (1)
6 6Brian Reed 12 29/4:07.252 (2)
4
13.5 Mudboss A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dale Hartzell 1 37/4:05.030 (2)
2 2Les Hartzell 2 36/4:05.201 (2)
3 3Chad Barney 3 35/4:05.367 (2)
4 4Brent Tittle 4 34/4:00.828 (1)
5 5Jon Imhoff 5 34/4:01.587 (1)
6 6Gary Labe 6 34/4:05.114 (2)
5
17.5 Late Model A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Zach Cox 1 36/4:05.915 (2)
2 2Tim Rothenberger 2 35/4:00.746 (1)
3 3Brent Tittle 3 35/4:00.917 (2)
4 4Josh Moser 4 34/4:03.055 (2)
5 5Matt Wittmer 5 34/4:04.069 (2)
6
Savge Stock Sprint Class A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Zach Cox 1 34/4:06.288 (2)
2 2Rick Cox 2 33/4:02.634 (2)
3 3Les Hartzell 3 33/4:04.358 (2)
4 4Gary Labe 4 32/4:00.766 (2)
5 5Antony Pasquale 5 31/4:02.408 (2)
6 6Donnie Cox 6 31/4:12.978 (1)
7 7Howard Young 7 30/4:06.112 (2)
8 8Hal Gilmer 8 26/3:59.402 (1)
7
Stock Mudboss A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gary Labe 1 35/4:06.920 (1)
2 3Howard Young 3 33/4:01.856 (2)
3 4Antony Pasquale 4 33/4:05.100 (2)
4 5Toby Good 5 33/4:06.236 (2)
5 6Ed Herman 6 33/4:06.950 (1)
6 2Jeff Beissel 7 31/4:05.686 (1)
8
Open Sc Modifieds A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rick Cox 1 35/4:00.456 (2)
2 2David Bachman 2 35/4:03.216 (1)
3 3Rick Good 3 34/4:00.050 (1)
4 4Hal Gilmer 4 32/4:01.102 (1)
5 5Gregory Wagner 5 28/4:07.356 (1)
6 6Keith Sr. Stanley 6 24/3:29.291 (2)
9
17.5 Sprint A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Zach Cox 1 37/4:02.651 (2)
2 2Matt Wittmer 2 37/4:03.838 (2)
3 3Tim Rothenberger 3 37/4:05.180 (2)
4 4Les Hartzell 4 36/4:02.020 (2)
5 5Rick Cox 5 36/4:02.559 (2)
6 6Mark Baldwin 6 36/4:06.265 (2)
10
Novice A-Main
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Martin Strunk 1 19/3:03.492 (2)
2 2Jackson Good 2 19/3:03.620 (2)
3 3Joey Stanley 3 16/3:01.777 (1)
4 4William Reed 4 15/3:03.347 (2)
5 5Lucas Strunk 5 14/3:01.577 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Urcp Dirt Oval
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 5,443
Total Race Time 11 hours, 36 minutes, 55 seconds
close X