Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
13.5 Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Brian Reed
2 5Dale Hartzell
3 6Brent Tittle
4 7Ed Herman
2
13.5 Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gary Labe
2 2Toby Good
3 3Jon Imhoff
4 4Les Hartzell
5 5Chad Barney
3
17.5 Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Moser
2 2Zach Cox
3 3Tim Rothenberger
4 4Brent Tittle
5 5Matt Wittmer
4
Savge Stock Sprint Class (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Gary Labe
2 4Hal Gilmer
3 6Antony Pasquale
4 1Les Hartzell
5
Savge Stock Sprint Class (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Donnie Cox
2 2Howard Young
3 5Zach Cox
4 7Rick Cox
6
Stock Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Beissel
2 3Toby Good
3 5John Scherrer
4 6Jon Imhoff
5 7Gregory Wagner
6 2Carter Tittle
7
Stock Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Shawn McKechnie
2 3Gary Labe
3 4Howard Young
4 5Antony Pasquale
5 1Donnie Cox
6 6Ed Herman
8
Open Sc Modifieds (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2David Bachman
2 1Gregory Wagner
3 3Rick Good
4 4Hal Gilmer
5 5Keith Sr. Stanley
6 6Rick Cox
9
17.5 Sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Josh Moser
2 5Zach Cox
3 3Tim Rothenberger
4 6Brent Tittle
5 7Dale Hartzell
6 1Mark Baldwin
10
17.5 Sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4Donnie Cox
2 8Rick Cox
3 1Brian Bbg Burkhart
4 2Les Hartzell
5 3Brian Reed
6 5Matt Wittmer
11
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 3:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jackson Good
2 2Joey Stanley
3 3Lucas Strunk
4 4Martin Strunk
5 5William Reed
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Urcp Dirt Oval
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 5,443
Total Race Time 11 hours, 36 minutes, 55 seconds
close X